Winter Flag Football Schedule

22-Dec
7:30 Triple T vs White Meat           24 - 26
8:30 Wakanda Good vs 5'5              31 - 12

23-Dec
6:30 Dream Killers vs Bricksquad      34 - 9
7:30 Dem Boyz vs Iron Will            12 - 8
8:30 Main Event vs Duecez Wild        18 - 24
9:30 Canes vs Pi Kappa Alpha          30 - 13

29-Dec
7:30 Triple T vs Main Event           20 - 18
8:30 White Meat vs Bricksquad         14 - 7
9:30 Dream Killers vs Pi Kappa Alpha  26 - 12

30-Dec
6:30 Duecez Wild vs Dem Boyz           0 - 12
7:30 Iron Will vs 5'5                 27 - 14
8:30 Under Dogs vs Canes               0 - 32

5-Jan
7:30 Duecez Wild vs Pi Kappa Alpha    30 - 19
8:30 Dream Killers vs Main Event      18 - 27
9:30 Triple T vs Wakanda Good          7 - 28

6-Jan
6:30 Under Dogs vs 5'5                43 - 32
7:30 White Meat vs Canes              25 - 24
8:30 Bricksquad vs Dem Boyz           30 - 14

12-Jan
7:30 Bricksquad vs Wakanda Good        0 - 33
8:30 Main Event vs Dem Boyz           19 - 13
9:30 Duecez Wild vs Under Dogs        19 - 18

13-Jan
6:30 Triple T vs Dream Killers        26 - 0
7:30 Iron Will vs Pi Kappa Alpha      20 - 6
8:30 5'5 vs White Meat                 6 - 34

19-Jan
7:30 Iron Will vs Duecez Wild          18 - 0
8:30 Wakanda Good vs Dem Boyz          13 - 6

20-Jan
6:30 Pi Kappa Alpha vs Under Dogs      13 - 32
7:30 White Meat vs Dream Killers       40 - 19
8:30 Triple T vs Canes                 21 - 18
9:30 5'5 vs Main Event                 24 - 25

26-Jan
7:30 5'5 vs Pi Kappa Alpha             12 - 27
8:30 Iron Will vs Under Dogs           27 - 20

27-Jan
6:30 Main Event vs Canes               52 - 26
7:30 Dem Boyz vs Triple T              14 - 13
8:30 White Meat vs Wakanda Good        27 - 8
9:30 Bricksquad vs Duecez Wild          0 - 8

2-Feb
7:30 Bricksquad vs Triple T            19 - 20
8:30 Wakanda Good vs Pi Kappa Alpha    30 - 7
9:30 Dream Killers vs Under Dogs       14 - 6

3-Feb
6:30 Dem Boyz vs 5'5                   31 - 19
7:30 Iron Will vs Canes                13 - 24
8:30 White Meat vs Main Event          27 - 39

9-Feb
7:30 White Meat vs Pi Kappa Alpha      19 - 18
8:30 Dem Boyz vs Under Dogs            24 - 18
9:30 Bricksquad vs 5'5                 26 - 37

10-Feb
6:30 Canes vs Wakanda Good              0 - 7
7:30 Iron Will vs Dream Killers        12 - 21
8:30 Triple T vs Duecez Wild           15 - 19

Standings

Team             Wins     Ties     Losses
Bricksquad        1        -         6
Canes             3        -         4
Dem Boyz          5        -         3
Dream Killers     4        -         3
Duecez Wild       5        -         2
Iron Will         4        -         3
Main Event        5        -         2
Pi Kappa Alpha    1        -         7
Triple T          4        -         4
Under Dogs        2        -         5
Wakanda Good      6        -         1
White Meat        7        -         1
5'5               1        -         7