Boy’s High School League Schedule

3-Jun
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM

7-Jun
6:00 PM

9-Jun
5:00 PM

STM 1 vs ESA
Carencro vs David Thibodeaux
Sam Houston 1 vs Opelousas Catholic
Sam Houston 2 vs Comeaux
Opelousas vs Carencro
STM 2 vs LCA
St. Martinville vs Lafayette
Beau Chene vs South Side

Cecilia 1 vs Westminister

Acadiana vs Tuerlings

10-Jun
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

14-Jun
6:00 PM
8:00 PM

Opelousas vs Cecilia 2
Carencro vs STM 1
Lafayette vs STM 2
Sam Houston 1 vs LCA
Sam Houston 2 vs Opelousas Catholic
South Side vs Acadiana
Beau Chene vs ESA
Tuerlings vs St. Martinville

Cecilia 1 vs Comeaux
Westminister vs David Thibodeaux

17-Jun
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

21-Jun
6:00 PM

23-Jun
5:00 PM

STM 1 vs ESA
Carencro vs Lafayette
South Side vs Tuerlings
Sam Houston 1 vs Cecilia 2
Sam Houston 2 vs David Thibodeaux
Beau Chene vs St. Martinville
Opelousas vs LCA
STM 2 vs Acadiana

Cecilia 1 vs Opelousas Catholic

Westminister vs Comeaux

24-Jun
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

28-Jun
6:00 PM

30-Jun
7:00 PM

Acadiana vs Lafayette
Carencro vs Sam Houston 2
Comeaux vs Sam Houston 1
David Thibodeaux vs Cecilia 2
Beau Chene vs STM 1
South Side vs STM 2
LCA vs ESA
Westminister vs Tuerlings

Cecilia 1 vs St. Martinville

Opelousas vs Opelousas Catholic

8-Jul
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

12-Jul
6:00 PM

14-Jul
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

ESA vs Acadiana
Carencro vs Sam Houston 2
David Thibodeaux vs Sam Houston 1
Opelousas Catholic vs Comeaux
Beau Chene vs Tuerlings
Opelousas vs Cecilia 1
Westminister vs St. Martinville

South Side vs STM 1

LCA vs Lafayette
STM 2 vs Cecilia 2

15-Jul
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
8:00 PM

19-Jul
6:00 PM

21-Jul
7:00 PM

ESA vs Tuerlings
Carencro vs Cecilia 1
Cecilia 2 vs Sam Houston 2
Beau Chene vs Sam Houston 1
Opelousas Catholic vs Acadiana
Opelousas vs Comeaux
Westminister vs LCA
STM 1 vs Lafayette

South Side vs David Thibodeaux

STM 2 vs St. Martinville

Playoffs will be held July 22 – TBD